Broxbourne Lottery results

See all the draw results and winners! Log in to see which tickets you had in each draw and any prizes you've won.

Draw results

Sat 10 Apr 2021
5 0 6 0 3 2

Matching numbers: You must match the first or last 2 to 6 numbers in a row to win!

Draw winners

Top prize 🏆
Red Kite Rape and Sexual Abuse Support Service
Ms S (BISHOP's STORTFORD) supporting Red Kite Rape and Sexual Abuse Support Service matched 3 numbers and won £25.00
Second prize
Broxbourne Lottery
Mr H (Much Hadham) supporting Broxbourne Lottery matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Broxbourne Lottery
Miss C (HODDESDON) supporting Broxbourne Lottery matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Broxbourne Theatre Company
Mr W (Hoddesdon) supporting Broxbourne Theatre Company matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Broxbourne Lottery
Mr M (HODDESDON) supporting Broxbourne Lottery matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Headway Hertfordshire
Mr A (HITCHIN) supporting Headway Hertfordshire matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Headway Hertfordshire
Mr A (HITCHIN) supporting Headway Hertfordshire matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Headway Hertfordshire
Mr M (St Albans) supporting Headway Hertfordshire matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Valleys Male Voice Choir
Mr N (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Three Valleys Male Voice Choir matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Three Valleys Male Voice Choir
Mr N (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Three Valleys Male Voice Choir matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Friends of Sheredes Primary School
Mrs C (BROXBOURNE) supporting Friends of Sheredes Primary School matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Fairfields PTFA
Mrs S (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Fairfields PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Hoddesdon Swimming Club
Mrs H (HODDESDON) supporting Hoddesdon Swimming Club matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
CHIPS
Mrs P (WARE) supporting CHIPS matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
2nd Cheshunt Scout Group
Mrs P (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting 2nd Cheshunt Scout Group matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Hertford and District Mencap
Mrs S (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Hertford and District Mencap matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Brookland Junior School PTFA
Mrs B (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Brookland Junior School PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Cheshunt Girls Rugby
Miss B (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Cheshunt Girls Rugby matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets
Second prize
Brookland Junior School PTFA
Miss M (WALTHAM CROSS) supporting Brookland Junior School PTFA matched 2 numbers and won 3 extra tickets